HoPsY's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15430046200
Deaths247-150-37050
Suicides31-150-4650
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes3460020400
Flag Pickups3060018000
Flag Returns6460038400
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers24180043200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills47120056400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1860010800
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 213300
Divided by game minutes 50 4266.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4266.00-0.5-2133
Ranking points 2133.00