(-:)*MAG^^'s SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags17930053700
Deaths373-150-55950
Suicides32-150-4800
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes9960059400
Flag Pickups2960017400
Flag Returns4860028800
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers27180048600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills146008400
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 237750
Divided by game minutes 89 2671.35
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2671.35-0.5-1335
Ranking points 1335.67