ru n1cc's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags8630025800
Deaths167-150-25050
Suicides11-150-1650
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6260037200
Flag Pickups1760010200
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures15600090000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills13120015600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills76004200
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 186900
Divided by game minutes 34 5497.06
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5497.06-0.75-4122
Ranking points 1374.26