de s/\nDwiCh's SPAM ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags8230024600
Deaths246-150-36900
Suicides17-150-2550
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6460038400
Flag Pickups1760010200
Flag Returns3360019800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills28120033600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 110550
Divided by game minutes 50 2211.00
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2211.00-0.5-1105
Ranking points 1105.50