it beattz's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1239300371700
Deaths1651-150-247650
Suicides33-150-4950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes14360085800
Flag Pickups6460038400
Flag Returns185600111000
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers1221800219600
Flag Seals15120018000
Flag Assists9300027000
Flag Kills1781200213600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills6560039000
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees2460014400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 942900
Divided by game minutes 835 1129.22
Ranking points 1129.22