de attaman's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags34943001048200
Deaths3898-150-584700
Suicides120-150-18000
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes874600524400
Flag Pickups229600137400
Flag Returns438600262800
Flag Captures686000408000
Flag Covers4131800743400
Flag Seals71120085200
Flag Assists423000126000
Flag Kills5401200648000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills289600173400
Multi Kills3960023400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees8460050400
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 3631500
Divided by game minutes 1899 1912.32
Ranking points 1912.32