gb nA's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags130113003903300
Deaths7409-150-1111350
Suicides109-150-16350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes177600106200
Flag Pickups7060042000
Flag Returns295600177000
Flag Captures186000108000
Flag Covers1581800284400
Flag Seals59120070800
Flag Assists22300066000
Flag Kills4551200546000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1168600700800
Multi Kills15960095400
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees725600435000
Rampages8260049200
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 5464800
Divided by game minutes 4148 1317.45
Ranking points 1317.45