se missLAVA's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3551430010654200
Deaths85904-150-12885600
Suicides995-150-149250
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2093660012561600
Flag Pickups46066002763600
Flag Returns49466002967600
Flag Captures1546000924000
Flag Covers344218006195600
Flag Seals2351200282000
Flag Assists68730002061000
Flag Kills406812004881600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1491600894600
Multi Kills2760016200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees623600373800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 31545750
Divided by game minutes 29166 1081.59
Ranking points 1081.59