gb [SLY]Blade's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags10530031500
Deaths85-150-12750
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills22120026400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills116006600
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 94650
Divided by game minutes 45 2103.33
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2103.33-0.75-1577
Ranking points 525.84