us fakovski's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags27530082500
Deaths205-150-30750
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes8760052200
Flag Pickups2360013800
Flag Returns106006000
Flag Captures14600084000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills16120019200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2260013200
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 302550
Divided by game minutes 133 2274.81
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2274.81-0.3-682
Ranking points 1592.37