hu sb-dB's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags9530028500
Deaths94-150-14100
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1860010800
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns96005400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills12120014400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills126007200
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 81000
Divided by game minutes 44 1840.91
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1840.91-0.75-1380
Ranking points 460.23