~idG*maharaja's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags44153001324500
Deaths8482-150-1272300
Suicides270-150-40500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes28006001680000
Flag Pickups782600469200
Flag Returns288600172800
Flag Captures21360001278000
Flag Covers83418001501200
Flag Seals921200110400
Flag Assists1593000477000
Flag Kills3841200460800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills252600151200
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees4460026400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 6346500
Divided by game minutes 3830 1657.05
Ranking points 1657.05