ru (-:)*hiraeth's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags15830047400
Deaths109-150-16350
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3760022200
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns116006600
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers20180036000
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills10120012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills96005400
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 149850
Divided by game minutes 66 2270.45
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2270.45-0.5-1135
Ranking points 1135.23