nl (-:)*rAvje's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags803300240900
Deaths745-150-111750
Suicides23-150-3450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6460038400
Flag Pickups2760016200
Flag Returns9460056400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers671800120600
Flag Seals15120018000
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills1131200135600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills6660039600
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees2760016200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 613200
Divided by game minutes 368 1666.30
Ranking points 1666.30