cz (oO).h0ntr's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags6568230019704600
Deaths46598-150-6989700
Suicides1333-150-199950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1346600807600
Flag Pickups51276003076200
Flag Returns64146003848400
Flag Captures2017600012102000
Flag Covers15066180027118800
Flag Seals159112001909200
Flag Assists54630001638000
Flag Kills9805120011766000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills43866002631600
Multi Kills986600591600
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees26006001560000
Rampages507600304200
Dominatings69005400
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 79887150
Divided by game minutes 24057 3320.74
Ranking points 3320.74