il KEKW's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags17930053700
Deaths142-150-21300
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6360037800
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures13600078000
Flag Covers25180045000
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills12120014400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1760010200
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees36001800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 241650
Divided by game minutes 88 2746.02
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes2746.02-0.5-1373
Ranking points 1373.01