se [S.o.A]*flakkbunny's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags112953003388500
Deaths9607-150-1441050
Suicides668-150-100200
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes668600400800
Flag Pickups304600182400
Flag Returns20176001210200
Flag Captures776000462000
Flag Covers75818001364400
Flag Seals3191200382800
Flag Assists523000156000
Flag Kills288612003463200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills835600501000
Multi Kills7860046800
Ultra Kills96005400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees532600319200
Rampages4960029400
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 10379550
Divided by game minutes 6125 1694.62
Ranking points 1694.62