ca fnf*lordness's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags313009300
Deaths85-150-12750
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2260013200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills46002400
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 28800
Divided by game minutes 44 654.55
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes654.55-0.75-490
Ranking points 163.63