gb o[c]lav's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags8720330026160900
Deaths46256-150-6938400
Suicides2307-150-346050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes96005400
Flag Pickups567600340200
Flag Returns1783060010698000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers5598180010076400
Flag Seals446412005356800
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills28577120034292400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills85306005118000
Multi Kills1114600668400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees61786003706800
Rampages567600340200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 89512950
Divided by game minutes 25318 3535.55
Ranking points 3535.55