gb BanG!htWOO!'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11430034200
Deaths80-150-12000
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes86004800
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills25120030000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills146008400
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 96300
Divided by game minutes 48 2006.25
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2006.25-0.75-1504
Ranking points 501.56