cz 0.O.pun's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5130015300
Deaths87-150-13050
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes156009000
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills26001200
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 55500
Divided by game minutes 46 1206.52
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1206.52-0.75-904
Ranking points 301.63