nl LK's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags193023005790600
Deaths14382-150-2157300
Suicides553-150-82950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1471600882600
Flag Pickups782600469200
Flag Returns29506001770000
Flag Captures24460001464000
Flag Covers151518002727000
Flag Seals3411200409200
Flag Assists1223000366000
Flag Kills369112004429200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1528600916800
Multi Kills14660087600
Ultra Kills156009000
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees868600520800
Rampages7360043800
Dominatings49003600
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes218003600
Total 17657550
Divided by game minutes 8577 2058.71
Ranking points 2058.71