dk 's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags9630028800
Deaths171-150-25650
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4460026400
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills76004200
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 69600
Divided by game minutes 88 790.91
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes790.91-0.5-395
Ranking points 395.45