anD!e's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags30730092100
Deaths192-150-28800
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2660015600
Flag Pickups146008400
Flag Returns1960011400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers20180036000
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills26120031200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3360019800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages06000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 229050
Divided by game minutes 133 1722.18
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes1722.18-0.3-516
Ranking points 1205.53