de crippletwo's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags18143330054429900
Deaths197701-150-29655150
Suicides6756-150-1013400
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4952860029716800
Flag Pickups1754360010525800
Flag Returns125386007522800
Flag Captures4078600024468000
Flag Covers26741180048133800
Flag Seals339212004070400
Flag Assists245830007374000
Flag Kills16723120020067600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills130636007837800
Multi Kills1516600909600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees40386002422800
Rampages1062600637200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 187447950
Divided by game minutes 89890 2085.30
Ranking points 2085.30