gb #freeLM's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags218963006568800
Deaths23324-150-3498600
Suicides1904-150-285600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1428600856800
Flag Pickups1428600856800
Flag Returns33326001999200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers476018008568000
Flag Seals190412002284800
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills333212003998400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1428600856800
Multi Kills476600285600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1428600856800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 23347800
Divided by game minutes 10481 2227.63
Ranking points 2227.63