pl WorseThanOLEQ's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags476300142800
Deaths451-150-67650
Suicides24-150-3600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes5860034800
Flag Pickups2160012600
Flag Returns8360049800
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers22180039600
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills1251200150000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3860022800
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees1860010800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 453150
Divided by game minutes 221 2050.45
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes2050.45-0.15-307
Ranking points 1742.88