il leoric's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags9930029700
Deaths82-150-12300
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2560015000
Flag Pickups126007200
Flag Returns66003600
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills9120010800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills46002400
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 92400
Divided by game minutes 45 2053.33
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2053.33-0.75-1539
Ranking points 513.34