cz lolprick's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags8330024900
Deaths76-150-11400
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2560015000
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills612007200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills26001200
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees36001800
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 83550
Divided by game minutes 45 1856.67
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1856.67-0.75-1392
Ranking points 464.16