cz 's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags313009300
Deaths102-150-15300
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes106006000
Flag Pickups96005400
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills06000
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 22500
Divided by game minutes 45 500.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes500.00-0.75-375
Ranking points 125.00