us walco_the_attacker's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags8530025500
Deaths77-150-11550
Suicides6-150-900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4960029400
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers6180010800
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills412004800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills66003600
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 103650
Divided by game minutes 44 2355.68
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2355.68-0.75-1766
Ranking points 588.92