light's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags6981230020943600
Deaths92399-150-13859850
Suicides3047-150-457050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2811660016869600
Flag Pickups74136004447800
Flag Returns18416001104600
Flag Captures1925600011550000
Flag Covers6710180012078000
Flag Seals3731200447600
Flag Assists133830004014000
Flag Kills650012007800000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills38316002298600
Multi Kills1215600729000
Ultra Kills2460014400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees1131600678600
Rampages3360019800
Dominatings69005400
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 68690100
Divided by game minutes 32642 2104.35
Ranking points 2104.35