ru n1cc's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7127030021381000
Deaths159218-150-23882700
Suicides8353-150-1252950
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3296860019780800
Flag Pickups69896004193400
Flag Returns110906006654000
Flag Captures4033600024198000
Flag Covers13279180023902200
Flag Seals110612001327200
Flag Assists3762300011286000
Flag Kills9124120010948800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills33446002006400
Multi Kills448600268800
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees19676001180200
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 101994750
Divided by game minutes 75508 1350.78
Ranking points 1350.78