de s/\nDwiCh's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags144723004341600
Deaths20939-150-3140850
Suicides703-150-105450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes38576002314200
Flag Pickups825600495000
Flag Returns21236001273800
Flag Captures28160001686000
Flag Covers148918002680200
Flag Seals3521200422400
Flag Assists2343000702000
Flag Kills215112002581200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills918600550800
Multi Kills9760058200
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees331600198600
Rampages126007200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 14070300
Divided by game minutes 9904 1420.67
Ranking points 1420.67