pt ace`'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags12518130037554300
Deaths151236-150-22685400
Suicides3920-150-588000
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4810560028863000
Flag Pickups163766009825600
Flag Returns94516005670600
Flag Captures4840600029040000
Flag Covers22576180040636800
Flag Seals228612002743200
Flag Assists333030009990000
Flag Kills9423120011307600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills102106006126000
Multi Kills4960029400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees19426001165200
Rampages106006000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 159686100
Divided by game minutes 70668 2259.67
Ranking points 2259.67