pl kierownik.pl's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags412300123600
Deaths311-150-46650
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6660039600
Flag Pickups2860016800
Flag Returns5460032400
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers39180070200
Flag Seals712008400
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills65120078000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2860016800
Multi Kills26001200
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes018000
Total 407250
Divided by game minutes 196 2077.81
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2077.81-0.3-623
Ranking points 1454.46